Garni, Armenia

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name

Vacation in Garni

: 32 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

House #16, 1st Street, 2nd District, Garni
2.5 km from the center of Garni
Fantastic
4 reviews
10

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 5,175
per night
Kotayk Region, Garni village, Tumanyan 2/1, Garni
1.9 km from the center of Garni
Fantastic
2 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 4,814
per night
31 Avenue de Gueghard, 2215 Garni, Armenia, Garni
1.2 km from the center of Garni
Fantastic
44 reviews
9.8

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
Kotayk,Garni,G.Marzpetuni str. 9, 2215 Garni, Armenia, Garni
634 m from the center of Garni
Fantastic
15 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 5,813
per night
Garni village, st. Marzpetuni bld. 8, 2215 Garni, Armenia, Garni
910 m from the center of Garni
Very good
7 reviews
7.8

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
Azatamartikner street 1/7, Garni
1.1 km from the center of Garni
Excellent
2 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 10,512
per night
Mashtots Street Garni, Garni
356 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 12,583
per night
1 участок 3 улица 38 дом, Garni
917 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
Garni Geghard roadway 32 2215 Garni, Garni
487 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 5,813
per night
Garni Gexardi Xchuxi Tun 8 2215 Garni, Garni
394 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
Tumanyan 4 2215 Garni, Garni
394 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
31 route de Guéghard, Garni
1.1 km from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 12,583
per night
29 Alekyan Street, Garni
497 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 5,175
per night
Shiraz street 15, Garni
769 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
Garni, Geghard street 48, Garni
1.8 km from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 26,526
per night
Mashtoc street 26, Garni
355 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 26,526
per night
Garni Charenci 17 2215 Garni,Garni Charenci, Garni
709 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 5,175
per night
Чаренца Дом 24, 2215, Garni, Armenia, Garni
793 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 10,512
per night
Котайская область село Гарни 4 улица дом 22, Garni
1.2 km from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
30 Grigor Zohrap str., 0025 Garni, Armenia, Garni
850 m from the center of Garni
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 9,583
per night
1

Your stay in in Garni starts from ₽ 4,814, with the most expensive option at ₽ 26,526.