Tokyo, Japan

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Districts
Hotel name
Places of interest
Nearest subway station
Hotel chain

Tokyo hotels near Yoyogi-koen subway station

: 537 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

2 Kitazawa, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo
7.9 km from the center of Tokyo
1.2 km from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,200
per night
2-chome-26-3 Kitazawa, Tokyo
8.1 km from the center of Tokyo
1.4 km from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 23,295
per night
1 14 6 Honmachi, Tokyo
6.4 km from the center of Tokyo
1.2 km from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 20,961
per night
2-22-7 Ohashi, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
6.9 km from the center of Tokyo
1.4 km from the Naka-Meguro subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 21,042
per night
Kitazawa CS house #204, 2-27-2, Kitazawa, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo, Japan., Tokyo
8.2 km from the center of Tokyo
1.4 km from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 12,572
per night
2-1 Hatsudai, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
6 km from the center of Tokyo
619 m from the Yoyogi-koen subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,200
per night
Shibuya, Hatsudai, 1-chome-43-3, Villa Yoko, Tokyo
5.8 km from the center of Tokyo
1.2 km from the Tochomae subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 17,000
per night
1 Komaba, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
6.5 km from the center of Tokyo
1.3 km from the Shibuya subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,200
per night
1-1 Wakabayashi Setagaya-ku, Setagaya Ward, Tokyo, Japan, Tokyo
9 km from the center of Tokyo
3.1 km from the Naka-Meguro subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,773
per night
2-20-26-904 Dogenzaka, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
5.6 km from the center of Tokyo
243 m from the Shibuya subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 17,000
per night
1 Komaba, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
6.5 km from the center of Tokyo
1.3 km from the Shibuya subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,200
per night
Taishidou 5-17-1, Setagaya Ward, Tokyo, , Japan, Tokyo
8.5 km from the center of Tokyo
2.5 km from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,773
per night
2-20-26 Rojigasaka Dogenna-ku, Shibuya Ward, Tokyo, 150-0043, Japan, Tokyo
5.7 km from the center of Tokyo
453 m from the Shibuya subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 16,047
per night
1-24-17 Sasazuka, Tokyo
7.7 km from the center of Tokyo
1.1 km from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,200
per night
Room 901, SQURE Shibuya, 2-19-6 Dogenzaka, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo, Japan, Tokyo
5.9 km from the center of Tokyo
576 m from the Shibuya subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 14,645
per night
1-28 shoto, shibuyaku, Tokyo
5.8 km from the center of Tokyo
569 m from the Shibuya subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,200
per night
1-29, Hommachi, Shibuya-Ku, Tokyo
6.5 km from the center of Tokyo
1.2 km from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,200
per night
#401 1-28-14 Syoto, Shibuya Ward, Tokyo, Japan, Tokyo
5.9 km from the center of Tokyo
641 m from the Shibuya subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 17,000
per night
1-18-11 Hatsudai Shibuya-ku, 208room, Shibuya Ward, Tokyo, Japan, Tokyo
6.1 km from the center of Tokyo
1.1 km from the Yoyogi-koen subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 13,773
per night
2-31 Nishihara, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
6.9 km from the center of Tokyo
808 m from the Yoyogi-uehara subway station
Fresh listing

Room in this hotel

from ₽ 16,714
per night

Your stay in in Tokyo starts from ₽ 12,572, with the most expensive option at ₽ 23,295.

Hotel options in Tokyo

Near the metro

By stars

By type

With amenities

By price

Interests

Neighborhoods